Johan Martin Brandt: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
[wersja przejrzana] | [wersja nieprzejrzana] |
Usunięta treść Dodana treść
m ilustracja |
|||
Linia 45:
! [[Plik:Flag of Italy.svg|15px|Predazzo]]
! [[Plik:Flag of Germany.svg|15px|Willingen]]
! [[Plik:Flag of Germany.svg|15px|Oberstdorf]]
! [[Plik:Flag of Finland (bordered).svg|15px|Lahti]]
Linia 69 ⟶ 68:
||-
||-
||-
||-
||-
||-
||-
||-
||-
||-
||-
||-
||-
| bgcolor=f9f9f9|'''14
|-
|